ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14235402
nr 1423 5402
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/260, Golf player. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 67x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x65cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/260, Golfspelare. Färglitografi, bildmått: 67x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x65cm
600
SEK 300
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:26:18
3/10 20:03:57
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson